2018 Spring South Sound United League
Team Schedules - GU10 - Division 3
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A5 : KCYS G08 United Academy3333333324 52  52 
 A1 : fwmsc G08 Sounderettes3130333319 14  28 
 A7 : MpVSA Jones G090030333315 -1  27 
 A3 : KCYS G08 Hamell133010008 -17  14 
 A6 : MpVSA Audett G08000113 CS 05 -19  6 
 A4 : KCYS G08 Ludwig301000 CS 04 -6  9 
 A2 : FWMSC G08 Tigers001010002 -23  5 

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428380  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod2 A1 vs A2fwmsc G08 Sounderettes 4 vs.FWMSC G08 Tigers1

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428383  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  01:00 PM  4 A3 vs A1KCYS G08 Hamell 2 vs.fwmsc G08 Sounderettes2
 428384  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  02:30 PM  4 A4 vs A7KCYS G08 Ludwig 4 vs.MpVSA Jones G092
 428385  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  04:00 PM  4 A5 vs A6KCYS G08 United Academy 7 vs.MpVSA Audett G080

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428387  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod2 A2 vs A3FWMSC G08 Tigers 0 vs.KCYS G08 Hamell2
 428388  Summit Trails Middle School  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5MpVSA Jones G09 0 vs.KCYS G08 United Academy15
 428386  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod2 A1 vs A4fwmsc G08 Sounderettes 3 vs.KCYS G08 Ludwig2

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428390  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs A2KCYS G08 Ludwig 1 vs.FWMSC G08 Tigers1
 428391  Summit Trails Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7MpVSA Audett G08 0 vs.MpVSA Jones G094
 428389  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  02:30 PM  4 A5 vs A1KCYS G08 United Academy 2 vs.fwmsc G08 Sounderettes0

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428394  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  10:00 AM  4 A3 vs A4KCYS G08 Hamell 2 vs.KCYS G08 Ludwig1
 428393  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod2 A2 vs A5FWMSC G08 Tigers 0 vs.KCYS G08 United Academy5
 428392  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod2 A1 vs A6fwmsc G08 Sounderettes 6 vs.MpVSA Audett G082

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428397  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  10:00 AM  4 A5 vs A3KCYS G08 United Academy 8 vs.KCYS G08 Hamell0
 428396  Summit Trails Middle School  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2MpVSA Audett G08 0 vs.FWMSC G08 Tigers0
 428395  Summit Trails Middle School  01:45 PM  1 A7 vs A1MpVSA Jones G09 2 vs.fwmsc G08 Sounderettes3

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428400  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  10:00 AM  4 A4 vs A5KCYS G08 Ludwig 0 vs.KCYS G08 United Academy2
 428399  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  11:30 AM  4 A3 vs A6KCYS G08 Hamell 3 vs.MpVSA Audett G083
 428398  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod  A2 vs A7FWMSC G08 Tigers 2 vs.MpVSA Jones G094

Bracket - Sunday, May 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428382  Ravensdale  03:30 PM  4 A6 vs A4MpVSA Audett G08 1 vs.KCYS G08 Ludwig0

Bracket - Saturday, June 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428402  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  11:30 AM  4 A3 vs A7KCYS G08 Hamell 3 vs.MpVSA Jones G095
 428403  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs A6KCYS G08 Ludwig CS vs.MpVSA Audett G08CS
 428401  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod2 A2 vs A1FWMSC G08 Tigers 1 vs.fwmsc G08 Sounderettes4

Bracket - Saturday, June 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428405  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod2 A1 vs A3fwmsc G08 Sounderettes 6 vs.KCYS G08 Hamell2
 428406  Summit Trails Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4MpVSA Jones G09 4 vs.KCYS G08 Ludwig1
 428407  Summit Trails Middle School  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5MpVSA Audett G08 0 vs.KCYS G08 United Academy5

Bracket - Sunday, June 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428404  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  01:00 PM  4 A5 vs A2KCYS G08 United Academy 8 vs.FWMSC G08 Tigers0
 428381  Summit Trails Middle School  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3MpVSA Jones G09 6 vs.KCYS G08 Hamell0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.