2018 Spring South Sound United League
Team Schedules - GU11 - Division 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://ssul-2018spring.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=3BEC05F6-B43A-4A94-B4EA-64AADB77035F&tournamentguid=177410DF-C044-41EF-AB1E-657F68FCBC2A&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A3 : GU11 Harbor Kicking Snakes3313333322 35  38 
 A6 : STU Evolution G07 Lemus3331303319 37  46 
 A1 : FME Hotshots - Thompson303 030312 1  20 
 A5 : Southlake Rec G06/G07 (Wharton)30 303009 -12  26 
 A2 : FWMSC G07 Lady Leopards000300003 -26  12 
 A4 : MpVSA England G06-07000003003 -35  12 

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428356  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2FME Hotshots - Thompson 3 vs.FWMSC G07 Lady Leopards2
 428358  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A4STU Evolution G07 Lemus 11 vs.MpVSA England G06-070

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428360  Jason Lee Middle School (Tacoma)  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2STU Evolution G07 Lemus 9 vs.FWMSC G07 Lady Leopards1
 428361  Summit Trails Middle School  11:30 AM  2 A4 vs A5MpVSA England G06-07 1 vs.Southlake Rec G06/G07 (Wharton)7
 428359  Gig Harbor High School  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1GU11 Harbor Kicking Snakes 3 vs.FME Hotshots - Thompson0

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428362  Surprise Lake Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4FME Hotshots - Thompson 2 vs.MpVSA England G06-070
 428363  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod2 A2 vs A3FWMSC G07 Lady Leopards 0 vs.GU11 Harbor Kicking Snakes2
 428364  Jason Lee Middle School (Tacoma)  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5STU Evolution G07 Lemus 9 vs.Southlake Rec G06/G07 (Wharton)2

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428365  Starfire Complex  10:15 AM  8 A5 vs A1Southlake Rec G06/G07 (Wharton)   vs.FME Hotshots - Thompson 
 428367  Harbor Ridge Middle School  12:00 PM  MS A3 vs A6GU11 Harbor Kicking Snakes 1 vs.STU Evolution G07 Lemus1
 428366  Ravensdale  01:30 PM  4 A4 vs A2MpVSA England G06-07 3 vs.FWMSC G07 Lady Leopards5

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428370  Harbor Ridge Middle School  12:00 PM  MS A3 vs A4GU11 Harbor Kicking Snakes 8 vs.MpVSA England G06-070
 428369  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod  A2 vs A5FWMSC G07 Lady Leopards 2 vs.Southlake Rec G06/G07 (Wharton)6
 428368  Surprise Lake Middle School  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6FME Hotshots - Thompson 2 vs.STU Evolution G07 Lemus6

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428373  Ravensdale  09:00 AM  4 A4 vs A6MpVSA England G06-07 0F vs.STU Evolution G07 Lemus
Forfeited Game
0
 428372  Harbor Ridge Middle School  12:00 PM  MS A3 vs A5GU11 Harbor Kicking Snakes 9 vs.Southlake Rec G06/G07 (Wharton)0
 428371  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod  A2 vs A1FWMSC G07 Lady Leopards 2 vs.FME Hotshots - Thompson5

Bracket - Saturday, June 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428376  Maywood Middle  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4Southlake Rec G06/G07 (Wharton) 6 vs.MpVSA England G06-075
 428374  Surprise Lake Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3FME Hotshots - Thompson 0 vs.GU11 Harbor Kicking Snakes3
 428375  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod  A2 vs A6FWMSC G07 Lady Leopards 0 vs.STU Evolution G07 Lemus5
 428357  Maywood Middle  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Southlake Rec G06/G07 (Wharton) 2 vs.GU11 Harbor Kicking Snakes7

Bracket - Saturday, June 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428379  Hazen High School  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Southlake Rec G06/G07 (Wharton) 3 vs.STU Evolution G07 Lemus5
 428378  Harbor Ridge Middle School  12:00 PM  MS A3 vs A2GU11 Harbor Kicking Snakes 5 vs.FWMSC G07 Lady Leopards0
 428377  Ravensdale  12:00 PM  4 A4 vs A1MpVSA England G06-07 3 vs.FME Hotshots - Thompson8






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.