2018 Spring South Sound United League
Team Schedules - BU11 - Division 4
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://ssul-2018spring.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=BFFFCCEC-235A-432F-A516-9F232CCF8FC4&tournamentguid=177410DF-C044-41EF-AB1E-657F68FCBC2A&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A2 : FWMSC B07 DRAEGER33 33 3318 34  36 
 A4 : Southlake Rec B08 Hector3     3 6 23  24 
 A3 : KCYS BU11 Bulldogs003 03006 -32  10 
 A1 : AYSA - BU11 Napier0 00 00 0 -25  3 

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 424745  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  10:00 AM  3 A3 vs A4KCYS BU11 Bulldogs 1 vs.Southlake Rec B08 Hector20
 424744  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2AYSA - BU11 Napier 0 vs.FWMSC B07 DRAEGER7

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 424746  Hazen High School  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Southlake Rec B08 Hector   vs.AYSA - BU11 Napier 
 424747  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod  A2 vs A3FWMSC B07 DRAEGER 3 vs.KCYS BU11 Bulldogs1

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 424748  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A3AYSA - BU11 Napier 2 vs.KCYS BU11 Bulldogs3
 424749  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod  A2 vs A4FWMSC B07 DRAEGER   vs.Southlake Rec B08 Hector 

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 424751  Starfire Complex  01:15 PM  8 A4 vs A3Southlake Rec B08 Hector   vs.KCYS BU11 Bulldogs 
 424750  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod  A2 vs A1FWMSC B07 DRAEGER 7 vs.AYSA - BU11 Napier0

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 424752  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A4AYSA - BU11 Napier   vs.Southlake Rec B08 Hector 
 424753  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A2KCYS BU11 Bulldogs 1 vs.FWMSC B07 DRAEGER8

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 424755  Hazen High School  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Southlake Rec B08 Hector   vs.FWMSC B07 DRAEGER 
 424754  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  11:30 AM  3 A3 vs A1KCYS BU11 Bulldogs 4 vs.AYSA - BU11 Napier1

Bracket - Saturday, June 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 424756  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2AYSA - BU11 Napier 0 vs.FWMSC B07 DRAEGER7
 424757  Petrovitsky Park  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4KCYS BU11 Bulldogs 0 vs.Southlake Rec B08 Hector4

Bracket - Saturday, June 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 424759  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod  A2 vs A3FWMSC B07 DRAEGER 4 vs.KCYS BU11 Bulldogs0
 424758  Hazen High School  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1Southlake Rec B08 Hector   vs.AYSA - BU11 Napier 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.