2018 Spring South Sound United League
Team Schedules - BU11 - Division 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://ssul-2018spring.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=E437948A-521B-4513-8169-BD5FB9941D69&tournamentguid=177410DF-C044-41EF-AB1E-657F68FCBC2A&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A1 : HSC Eagles 08 (Verduzco)3333333324 61  67 
 A6 : Southlake Rec B06/B073310033316 9  24 
 A5 : Southlake Rec B07 Goe3310333016 3  23 
 A3 : FWMSC B07 Panthers001310038 -15  14 
 A4 : LSDSC Strikers000310004 -28  20 
 A2 : FWMSC B07 Wolverines001000001 -30  7 

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 424720  Moshier Memorial Park (Grass)  10:00 AM  S A1 vs A2HSC Eagles 08 (Verduzco) 12 vs.FWMSC B07 Wolverines0
 424721  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A3Southlake Rec B07 Goe 5 vs.FWMSC B07 Panthers1
 424722  Ron Regis Park  02:00 PM  NW A6 vs A4Southlake Rec B06/B07 2 vs.LSDSC Strikers0

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 424725  Fort Steilacoom Park  10:00 AM  C A4 vs A5LSDSC Strikers 3 vs.Southlake Rec B07 Goe6
 424724  Hazen High School  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2Southlake Rec B06/B07 6 vs.FWMSC B07 Wolverines0
 424723  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod  A3 vs A1FWMSC B07 Panthers 0 vs.HSC Eagles 08 (Verduzco)7

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 424727  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  A2 vs A3FWMSC B07 Wolverines 2 vs.FWMSC B07 Panthers2
 424726  Moshier Memorial Park (Grass)  10:00 AM  S A1 vs A4HSC Eagles 08 (Verduzco) 11 vs.LSDSC Strikers2
 424728  Hazen High School  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A5Southlake Rec B06/B07 3 vs.Southlake Rec B07 Goe3

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 424730  Fort Steilacoom Park  10:00 AM  C A4 vs A2LSDSC Strikers 6 vs.FWMSC B07 Wolverines4
 424729  Starfire Sports Complex  11:45 AM  8 A5 vs A1Southlake Rec B07 Goe 1 vs.HSC Eagles 08 (Verduzco)6
 424731  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod  A3 vs A6FWMSC B07 Panthers 3 vs.Southlake Rec B06/B071

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 424732  Moshier Memorial Park (Grass)  10:00 AM  S A1 vs A6HSC Eagles 08 (Verduzco) 6 vs.Southlake Rec B06/B070
 424733  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  A2 vs A5FWMSC B07 Wolverines 0 vs.Southlake Rec B07 Goe2
 424734  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod  A3 vs A4FWMSC B07 Panthers 3 vs.LSDSC Strikers3

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 424735  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  A2 vs A1FWMSC B07 Wolverines 0 vs.HSC Eagles 08 (Verduzco)5
 424737  Fort Steilacoom Park  10:00 AM  C A4 vs A6LSDSC Strikers 2 vs.Southlake Rec B06/B077
 424736  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  A3 vs A5FWMSC B07 Panthers 1 vs.Southlake Rec B07 Goe2

Bracket - Saturday, June 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 424738  Moshier Memorial Park (Grass)  10:00 AM  S A1 vs A3HSC Eagles 08 (Verduzco) 9 vs.FWMSC B07 Panthers2
 424739  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  A2 vs A6FWMSC B07 Wolverines 1 vs.Southlake Rec B06/B072
 424740  Maywood Middle  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A4Southlake Rec B07 Goe 4 vs.LSDSC Strikers3

Bracket - Saturday, June 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 424741  Fort Steilacoom Park  10:00 AM  C A4 vs A1LSDSC Strikers 1 vs.HSC Eagles 08 (Verduzco)11
 424742  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod  A3 vs A2FWMSC B07 Panthers 2 vs.FWMSC B07 Wolverines0

Bracket - Saturday, June 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 424743  Hazen High School  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6Southlake Rec B07 Goe 0 vs.Southlake Rec B06/B073






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.